DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG
DWDM OADM-4CH MODULE
- Part No.:
- DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG
- Manufacturer:
- Jabil Photonics
- Category:
- Fiber Optic Attenuators
- Package:
- Datasheet:
- DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG.pdf
- Description:
- DWDM OADM-4CH MODULE
- Quantity:
-
Original Supply
Strict supplier screening and quality control support.
-
Datasheet Support
Help engineers quickly verify product specifications.
-
BOM Sourcing
Support multi-part procurement and RFQ matching.
DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG Technical Information
- Specifications
- FAQ
- Hot Sale
- Related Products
- Product Substitutes
Specifications
- Product Attributes
- Attribute Value
- Manufacturer:
- Jabil Photonics
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- Attenuation Value:
- -
- Type:
- LC/APC
FAQ
1. How to order DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG on FU JIA (H.K) Electronics?
You can submit an RFQ directly on this page. Our sales team will review your quantity, delivery requirements and target price, then reply with a quotation as soon as possible.
2. How does FU JIA (H.K) Electronics verify the quality of DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG?
We work with qualified suppliers and conduct strict supplier review and product verification. Our team pays close attention to sourcing channels, traceability and product condition.
3. Are the price and inventory of DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG updated in real time?
Inventory and prices of electronic components may fluctuate frequently. The displayed data is for reference, and the final quotation will be confirmed by our sales team.
4. What payment methods are accepted?
Wire Transfer, PayPal, Alipay, WeChat, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram and Escrow may be supported depending on the order and region.
5. How is shipping arranged?
We can arrange international shipping through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
6. What is the return or replacement process for DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG?
Please contact our sales team within the specified period if there are quantity differences, wrong items, or clear external defects. The product should remain unused and in its original packaging.
7. Can I request technical support for DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG?
Yes. You can contact us for datasheet, package details, pin information and sourcing assistance related to DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG.
Hot Sale
Related Products
-
-
C-ATTN-LCPC-7DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTNS-LCPC-4DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTNS-LCPC-5DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTNS-ALCPC-10DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTNS-LCPC-7DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTNS-SCPC-3DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTN-LCPC-4DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
C-ATTN-LCPCMM3-3DB
Amphenol ProLabs
-
-
DWDM-MUX-LGX-40CH-100GHZ-CHXX-LCA-UPG
Jabil Photonics
-
-
1-5209943-5
TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
-
-
FOATLCU-05D
L-com
-
-
C-ATTNS-LCPC-13DB
Amphenol ProLabs
Product Substitutes
DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG Sourcing & Technical Support
DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG is supplied by Jabil Photonics. This product page provides key purchasing information including manufacturer, package, datasheet, stock reference, price reference and RFQ support.
As a professional electronic components sourcing supplier, FU JIA (H.K) Electronics helps customers source DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG and related semiconductor components for prototype development, maintenance, production preparation and BOM procurement.
If you need the latest price, available inventory, lead time, alternative parts, datasheet, package confirmation or batch information for DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG, please submit an RFQ and our sales team will provide quotation and sourcing support.
- Part Number
- DWDM-MUX-LGX-4CH-100GHZ-CH53-CH56-LCAUPG
- Manufacturer
- Jabil Photonics
- Package
- Category
- Fiber Optic Attenuators
Quick RFQ Send your inquiry and our sales team will respond quickly.
Tips
Please check your information and try again.

