TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24
RF ANT 850/900MHZ DOME SMA MALE
- Part No.:
- TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24
- Manufacturer:
- Siretta Ltd
- Category:
- RF Antennas
- Package:
- Datasheet:
- TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24.pdf
- Description:
- RF ANT 850/900MHZ DOME SMA MALE
- Quantity:
-
Original Supply
Strict supplier screening and quality control support.
-
Datasheet Support
Help engineers quickly verify product specifications.
-
BOM Sourcing
Support multi-part procurement and RFQ matching.
TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24 Technical Information
- Specifications
- FAQ
- Hot Sale
- Related Products
- Product Substitutes
Specifications
- Product Attributes
- Attribute Value
- Manufacturer:
- Siretta Ltd
- Series:
- TANGO 15
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Obsolete
- RF Family/Standard:
- -
- Frequency Group:
- UHF (300MHz ~ 1GHz), UHF (1GHz ~ 2GHz)
- Frequency (Center/Band):
- 850MHz, 900MHz, 1.575GHz, 1.8GHz, 1.9GHz, 2.1GHz
- Frequency Range:
- -
- Antenna Type:
- Dome
- Number of Bands:
- 6
- VSWR:
- 2
- Return Loss:
- -
- Gain:
- 25dB
- Power - Max:
- -
- Features:
- -
- Termination:
- SMA Male, FME Female
- Ingress Protection:
- IP65
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Panel Mount
- Height (Max):
- 0.591" (15.00mm)
- Applications:
- General Purpose
FAQ
1. How to order TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24 on FU JIA (H.K) Electronics?
You can submit an RFQ directly on this page. Our sales team will review your quantity, delivery requirements and target price, then reply with a quotation as soon as possible.
2. How does FU JIA (H.K) Electronics verify the quality of TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24?
We work with qualified suppliers and conduct strict supplier review and product verification. Our team pays close attention to sourcing channels, traceability and product condition.
3. Are the price and inventory of TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24 updated in real time?
Inventory and prices of electronic components may fluctuate frequently. The displayed data is for reference, and the final quotation will be confirmed by our sales team.
4. What payment methods are accepted?
Wire Transfer, PayPal, Alipay, WeChat, Credit Card, Western Union, MoneyGram and Escrow may be supported depending on the order and region.
5. How is shipping arranged?
We can arrange international shipping through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
6. What is the return or replacement process for TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24?
Please contact our sales team within the specified period if there are quantity differences, wrong items, or clear external defects. The product should remain unused and in its original packaging.
7. Can I request technical support for TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24?
Yes. You can contact us for datasheet, package details, pin information and sourcing assistance related to TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24.
Hot Sale
Related Products
-
-
2450AT18A0100001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
AMCA31-2R450G-S1F-T3
Abracon LLC
-
-
2450AT45A0100001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
2450AT42E010B001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
ANT-433-HETH
TE Connectivity Linx
-
-
PRO-OB-440
Abracon LLC
-
-
ANT-868-HETH
TE Connectivity Linx
-
-
2450AT18B0100001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
ANT-916-HETH
TE Connectivity Linx
-
-
2450AT18D0100001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
ACAG0201-2450-T
Abracon LLC
-
-
2450AT07A0100001T
Johanson Technology Inc.
Product Substitutes
TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24 Sourcing & Technical Support
TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24 is supplied by Siretta Ltd. This product page provides key purchasing information including manufacturer, package, datasheet, stock reference, price reference and RFQ support.
As a professional electronic components sourcing supplier, FU JIA (H.K) Electronics helps customers source TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24 and related semiconductor components for prototype development, maintenance, production preparation and BOM procurement.
If you need the latest price, available inventory, lead time, alternative parts, datasheet, package confirmation or batch information for TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24, please submit an RFQ and our sales team will provide quotation and sourcing support.
- Part Number
- TANGO15/3M/SMSM/FMEF/S/S/24
- Manufacturer
- Siretta Ltd
- Package
- Category
- RF Antennas
Quick RFQ Send your inquiry and our sales team will respond quickly.
Tips
Please check your information and try again.

